Calendar Winners
2015 Caring and Sharing Calendars Winners
 
Scroll down to view months of the current year.

 

Click to view other years

2014 Calendar winners 
2013 Calendar winners
 

2012 Calendar winners

2011 Calendar winners

2010 Calendar Winners

2009 Calendar winners

2008 Calendar Winners

2007 Calendar Winners

2006 Calendar Winners

2005 Calendar Winners

Nov

         NOVEMBER 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01  $  50  Debra Mickelson        Dalton, MN           # 775

11/02  $  50  Jim Wagner             Sartell, MN          # 661

11/03  $  50  Ernest Pierzina        Little Falls, MN     # 823

11/04  $  50  Joyce Schaefer         Saint Cloud, MN      # 773

11/05  $  50  Dean Wall              Clear Lake, MN       # 781

11/06  $  50  Donald M. Gjevre       Edina, MN            # 944

11/07  $  50  Thomas O’Donnell       Golden Valley, MN    # 864

11/08  $  50  H. Del Zoppo           Sauk Rapids, MN      # 692

11/09  $  50  Garry Ellingson        Austin, MN           # 955

11/10  $  50  Erica Westgaard        Bemidji, MN          # 496

11/11  $  50  Mark Pierskalla        Willmar, MN          # 663

11/12  $  50  Connie Pauling         Montevideo, MN       #  64

11/13  $  50  Marvel Trunk           Princeton, MN        #1002

11/14  $  50  Vincent Thooft         Arco, MN             # 502

11/15  $ 100  Harvey Rassier         Saint Joseph, MN     # 665

11/16  $  50  Susan Eskierka         Stillwater, MN       # 447

11/17  $  50  Perry Tostenson        Montevideo, MN       # 424

11/18  $  50  John Tibbits           Bloomington, MN      #1010

11/19  $  50  Harold Osborn          Rochester, MN        # 742

11/20  $  50  Mr. Richard J. Duclos  Anoka, MN            # 790

11/21  $  50  Brian Carlson          Oakdale, MN          # 625

11/22  $  50  Katie Solom            White Bear Lake, MN  # 443

11/23  $  50  Rick Fauver            Eagan, MN            #1031

11/24  $  50  Carole Richter         Blaine, MN           # 480

11/25  $  50  Teresa Rothenberger    Anoka, MN            # 125

11/26  $ 250  Duane Ley              Clearwater , MN      # 660

11/27  $  50  Betty Mulske           Champlin, MN         # 995

11/28  $  50  Lance Erickson         Montevideo, MN       # 331

11/29  $  50  Marlene Shears         Sauk Rapids, MN      # 214

11/30  $ 150  Ruth Redel             Miltona , MN         # 321

Dec

             DECEMBER 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

12/01  $  50  H. Del Zoppo           Sauk Rapids, MN     # 692
12/02  $  50  Dean Wall              Clear Lake, MN      # 781
12/03  $  50  Irene Harmmon          Lengby, MN          # 276
12/04  $  50  Renae Emkes            Maynard, MN         # 177
12/05  $  50  Nancy Krenz            Burnsville, MN      # 972
12/06  $  50  Keith N. Olson         Saint Cloud, MN     # 531
12/07  $  50  Brad Moseng            Montevideo, MN      # 198
12/08  $  50  Maryann Theoret        Chatham, IL         #1009
12/09  $  50  Blake Meland           Pelican Rapids MN   # 486
12/10  $  50  Will Justin            Saint Cloud, MN     # 687
12/11  $  50  Phyllis Seiler         Bellingham, MN      # 593
12/12  $  50  Teresa Labota          Salt Lake City, UT  #1050
12/13  $  50  Megan Dittemore        Fargo, ND           # 168
12/14  $  50  Janet Thul             Roseville, MN       # 928
12/15  $ 100  Patricia A. Hansen     Austin, MN          # 123
12/16  $  50  Myron A. Bakke         Willmar, MN         # 366
12/17  $  50  Dan Fitzpatrick        Sartell, MN         # 520
12/18  $  50  Tony Linder            Cloquet, MN         #  35
12/19  $  50  Cheri Hughes           Montevideo, MN      # 182
12/20  $  50  G. A. Leither          Olivia, MN          # 826
12/21  $  50  L. G. Suckert          Clear Lake, MN      #  96
12/22  $  50  Trent Ess              Mound, MN           # 903
12/23  $  50  Betty Mulske           Champlin, MN        # 995
12/24  $  50  Pat Ross               Saint Joseph, MN    # 215
12/25  $ 500  Koby Wyant             Saint Cloud, MN     # 222
12/26  $  50  Margaret Robins        Bemidji, MN         # 495
12/27  $  50  Joann Brown            New Hope, MN        # 459
12/28  $  50  Marilyn Nienkerk       Richfield, MN       # 731
12/29  $  50  Steve Reno             Esko, MN            # 146
12/30  $  50  Sharon Swanson         Tenstrike, MN       # 278
12/31  $ 150  Vern Anderson          Roseville, MN       # 861

Sept

       SEPTEMBER 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

09/01  $  50  Heather Bullington    Bemidji, MN          # 277
09/02  $  50  Gary Meyer            Sauk Rapids, MN      # 120
09/03  $  50  Bernie Erickson       Bemidji, MN          # 507
09/04  $  50  June Lynne            Montevideo, MN       #  78
09/05  $  50  Kathi Jacobs          Bloomington, MN      # 395
09/06  $  50  Erica Westgaard       Bemidji, MN          # 496
09/07  $ 250  Kevin Anderson        Grand Rapids, MN     # 526
09/08  $  50  Dan Dolan             Montevideo, MN       # 597
09/09  $  50  Vincent Thooft        Arco, MN             # 502
09/10  $  50  Kevin Fitzpatrick     Sartell, MN          # 517
09/11  $  50  Dwight Ryks           Kandyohi, MN         # 362
09/12  $  50  Bruce Hagfors         Litchfield, MN       # 813
09/13  $  50  Blake Meland          Pelican Rapids, MN   # 486
09/14  $  50  Phyllis Seiler        Bellingham, MN       # 593
09/15  $ 100  Wanda R. Benda        Jackson, MN          # 735
09/16  $  50  Patrick Anderson      Plymouth, MN         # 522
09/17  $  50  Rita J. Bible         Pine City, MN        # 705
09/18  $  50  Shane Wood            Savage, MN           # 380
09/19  $  50  Ms. Rita Bible        Pine City, MN        # 702
09/20  $  50  Tracie Delaney        Fargo, ND            # 162
09/21  $  50  Theresa Pierskalla    Avon, MN             # 707
09/22  $  50  Brenda Ferguson       Andover, MN          # 137
09/23  $  50  Duane Ley             Clearwater, MN       # 660
09/24  $  50  Nancy Blitsch         Minneapolis, MN      # 393
09/25  $  50  Sonia Dvergsten       Watson, MN           # 596
09/26  $  50  Mark Pierskalla       Willmar, MN          # 663
09/27  $  50  Bruce Pierce          Detroit Lakes, MN    # 482
09/28  $  50  Shawn Brown           Minneapolis, MN      # 293
09/29  $  50  Charles Dose          Pine Island, MN      # 409
09/30  $ 150  Stan Hirman           Andover, MN          # 891

Oct

            OCTOBER 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

10/01  $  50  Ardith Inman       Mission , TX           # 985

10/02  $  50  Sue Burlingame     Bemidji, MN            # 500

10/03  $  50  Diane Dieter       Montevideo , MN        # 183

10/04  $  50  Sam Gunlogson      Montevideo , MN        #   5

10/05  $  50  Naida Pederson     Saint Cloud, MN        # 685

10/06  $  50  Ellen Munz         Minneapolis, MN        #1035

10/07  $  50  Pat Vosika         Bemidji, MN            # 491

10/08  $  50  Renae Hazel        Bloomington , MN       # 307

10/09  $  50  Linda Hjelsand     Frazee, MN             # 817

10/10  $  50  Allie Hemmer       Saint Cloud, MN        #  56

10/11  $  50  David Hasselmann   Eagan, MN              # 822

10/12  $  50  Elaine Weber       Saint Paul, MN         # 837

10/13  $  50  Marian O’Keefe     East Grand Forks, MN   # 720

10/14  $  50  Pat Throlson       Becker , MN            # 231

10/15  $ 100  Sally Harloff      Fitchurg, MN           # 235

10/16  $  50  Janet Thul         Roseville , MN         # 921

10/17  $  50  Pat Sable          Owatonna, MN           # 107

10/18  $  50  Willis McLain      Frederic, WI           # 767

10/19  $  50  Lisa Whelan        Grand Meadow, MN       # 751

10/20  $  50  Brian Carlson      Oakdale, MN            # 625

10/21  $  50  Doug Meier         Owatonna, MN           # 792

10/22  $  50  Charles Werness    Blaine, MN             # 974

10/23  $  50  Barb Tesch         Little Canada, MN      # 449

10/24  $  50  Bill Braiedy       Princeton, MN          #1030

10/25  $  50  Jerome Fragodt     Montevideo, MN         #  61

10/26  $  50  Brad Moseng        Montevideo , MN        # 198

10/27  $  50  Dean Erdmann       Rochester, MN          # 749

10/28  $  50  Dale Shelley       Princeton, MN          # 654 

10/29  $  50  Bill Lovegren Sr   Las Vegas, NV          # 679

10/30  $  50  Frank Danelski     Willow River, MN       # 857

10/31  $ 150  Sandy Heifner      Superior, WI           # 149

July

            JULY 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01  $  50  Michael Throlson       Avon, MN             # 233

07/02  $  50  Dale Johnson           Montevideo, MN       # 328

07/03  $  50  Denise Newman          White Bear Lake, MN  #1012

07/04  $ 250  Curt Berg              Montevideo, MN       # 191

07/05  $  50  Marian Anderson        White Bear Lake, MN  # 450

07/06  $  50  Gary L. Tolifson       Cambridge, MN        # 130

07/07  $  50  Brian Bakker           Montevideo, MN       # 190

07/08  $  50  Vollie Sanders         Brooklyn Park, MN    # 453

07/09  $  50  Gary Plank             Rochester, MN        # 241

07/10  $  50  Diane Koenig           Saint Augusta, MN    #  81

07/11  $  50  Shirley Zager          Saint Cloud, MN      # 213

07/12  $  50  Judy Maul              Darenne Prairie, MN  # 947

07/13  $  50  LaVerne Korthuis       Montevideo, MN       # 604

07/14  $  50  Keith Bloom            Pine City, MN        # 875

07/15  $ 100  Brad Moseng            Montevideo, MN       # 198

07/16  $  50  Jerry Rassier          Sartell, MN          # 708

07/17  $  50  Shirley Johnson Boysal Sun City, AZ         # 931

07/18  $  50  Quinn Gallus           Monticello, MN       # 639

07/19  $  50  Lily Hawkins           Glendale, AZ         # 357

07/20  $  50  Sally Harloff          Fitchburg, WI        # 235

07/21  $  50  Duane Hoyer            Rochester, MN        # 806

07/22  $  50  Pat McMahon            Crystal, MN          # 457

07/23  $  50  Thomas R. Wegner       Rochester, MN        # 807

07/24  $  50  Roger Franz            Saint Paul, MN       # 647

07/25  $  50  Rita Bible             Pine City, MN        # 705

07/26  $  50  Marie Babcock          Blaine, MN           # 763

07/27  $  50  Brian Hunstad          Willmar, MN          # 326

07/28  $  50  Marilyn Ranelle        Ramsey, MN           # 266

07/29  $  50  George Distor          Oakdale, MN          #1048 

07/30  $  50  Cindy Tuomala          Bemidji, MN          # 279

07/31  $ 150  Cindy Carlsson         Saint Paul, MN       # 629

Aug

AUGUST 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01  $  50  Linda Haff             Montevideo, MN       # 415

08/02  $  50  Mitch Hoefer           Saint Cloud, MN      # 100

08/03  $  50  Lisa Hemmer            Saint Cloud, MN      #  54

08/04  $  50  Mary Jo Howard         Naples, FL           # 776

08/05  $  50  Pat O’Boyle            Woodbury, MN         # 641

08/06  $  50  Jan Huebner            Pipestoe, MN         # 851

08/07  $  50  Connie Stone           Murray, UT           #1033

08/08  $  50  Russ Pekarek           Clear Lake, MN       # 770

08/09  $  50  Pat Kirchberg          Oak Park, MN         # 945

08/10  $  50  Rich Voigt             Saint Cloud, MN      # 207

08/11  $  50  Steven Bakken          Zimmerman, MN        # 657

08/12  $  50  Garry Ellingson        Austin, MN           # 955

08/13  $  50  Greg French            Montevideo, MN       # 173

08/14  $  50  George Distor          Oakdale, MN          #1048

08/15  $ 100  Marvin Garbe           Montevideo, MN       # 601

08/16  $  50  Moriah Kuehl           Medina, MN           # 461

08/17  $  50  Marolyn Penick         Sun City West, AZ    # 644

08/18  $  50  Beth Johnson           Proctor, MN          #  37

08/19  $  50  Gloria Saue            Montevideo, MN       # 195

08/20  $  50  Arlys Rysavy           Owatonna, MN         # 236

08/21  $  50  Ivadelle Clausen       Argyle, MN           #   4

08/22  $  50  David Hasselmann       Eagan, MN            # 822

08/23  $  50  Punky Didier           Osakis, MN           # 883

08/24  $  50  Donald M. Gjerve       Edina, MN            # 980

08/25  $  50  Kevin & Ann Fry        Cedar Rapids, IA     # 374

08/26  $  50  Sally Harloff          Firchburg, WI        # 250

08/27  $  50  Dan Fitzpatrick        Sartell, MN          # 520

08/28  $  50  Gary Plank             Rochester, MN        # 241

  08/29  $  50  Rebecca Sue Hardy      Brooklyn Park, MN    # 911

08/30  $  50  Mary Bloch             Saint Cloud, MN      #1014

08/31  $ 150  Brian Royse            Lakeville, MN        # 745

May

MAY 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

05/01  $  50  Jerry Fischer        Clear Lake, MN          # 201
05/02  $  50  Dan McDonell         Brooklyn Park, MN       # 949
05/03  $  50  Kaia Nettestad       Pelican Rapids, MN      # 487
05/04  $  50  Michael Nau          Saint Cloud, MN         #  57
05/05  $  50  Debbie Manion        Big Lake, MN            #1020
05/06  $  50  Rick Fauver          Eagan, MN               #1031
05/07  $  50  Erica Westgaard      Bemidji, MN             # 496
05/08  $  50  Linda Gressen        Saint Paul, MN          # 936
05/09  $  50  Gayle Howard         Saint Cloud, MN         # 778
05/10  $  50  Rick Pauluk          Columbia Heights, MN    # 881
05/11  $  50  Barb Newton          Greenfield, MN          # 946
05/12  $  50  Linda Molden         Saint Cloud, MN         # 220
05/13  $  50  Brian Hunstad        Willmar, MN             # 326
05/14  $  50  H. Del Zoppo         Saint Cloud, MN         # 692
05/15  $ 100  Duane Kaiser         Windom, MN              # 884
05/16  $  50  Eileen Hunter        Saint Martin, MN        #1038
05/17  $  50  Mryna Ahle           Saint Cloud, MN         # 202
05/18  $  50  Stacey L. Boike      Montevideo, MN          #   7
05/19  $  50  Kathy Sorbo          Medford , NJ            # 206
05/20  $  50  Paul Evenson         Pelican Rapids, MN      # 484
05/21  $  50  Candice Jaenisch     Maynard, MN             #   6
05/22  $  50  Jan & Joe Swenson    Brooklyn Center, MN     # 267
05/23  $  50  Sonia Dvergsten      Watson , MN             # 596
05/24  $  50  Martha Freuh         Alexandria, VA          # 227
05/25  $  50  Heather Bullington   Bemidji, MN             # 277
05/26  $ 250  Gary Fiereck         Clear Lake, MN          #  58
05/27  $  50  Thomas Collins       Montevideo, MN          #  75
05/28  $  50  Jean Reichel         Saint Cloud, MN         # 221
05/29  $  50  George Distor        Oakdale, MN             #1048
05/30  $  50  Norbert Bloch        Albany, MN              # 613
  05/31  $ 150  Doris Ethen          Saint Cloud, MN         # 343

June

              JUNE 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

06/01  $  50  Keith Hein              Montevideo, MN      #  71
06/02  $  50  Beth Johnson            Proctor, MN         #  37
06/03  $  50  Kathy Wills             Eagan, MN           # 678
06/04  $  50  Karl Berg               Orono, MN           # 301
06/05  $  50  Shirley Meyer           Saint Cloud, MN     # 683
06/06  $  50  Tom Binsfeld            Saint Cloud, MN     # 346
06/07  $  50  Tracy Welsh             Sauk Rapids, MN     #  14
06/08  $  50  Jodell Crowell          Windom, MN          # 595
06/09  $  50  Sam Gunlogson           Montevideo, MN      #   5
06/10  $  50  Harold Borgmann         Sauk Centre, MN     # 874
06/11  $  50  Mark Anderson           Duluth, MN          # 529
06/12  $  50  Char Reno               Esko, MN            # 251
06/13  $  50  Beverly Neale           Sauk Rapids, MN     # 607
06/14  $  50  Pat Throlson            Becker, MN          # 231
06/15  $ 100  Pam Haglund             Saint Paul, MN      # 552
06/16  $  50  Lisa Freise             Bemidji, MN         # 275
06/17  $  50  Harvey Rassier          Saint Joseph, MN    # 665
06/18  $  50  Bill Neumann            Rochester, MN       # 246
06/19  $  50  Marnie Barnhart         Excelsior, MN       # 249
06/20  $  50  Janet Ruether           Montevideo, MN      # 339
06/21  $  50  Ryder & Hunter Brandner Burnsville, MN      # 715
06/22  $  50  Sharon Masich           Saint Cloud, MN     #1027
06/23  $  50  Nancy Krenz             Burnsville, MN      # 972
06/24  $  50  Shirley Johnson Boysal  Sun City, AZ        # 931
06/25  $  50  R. T. Gressen           Saint Paul, MN      # 935
06/26  $  50  Marilyn Baerenwald      Montevideo, MN      # 319
06/27  $  50  Joyce J. Thompson       Stewartville, MN    # 104
06/28  $  50  Marvel Trunk            Princeton, MN       #1002
06/29  $  50  Terry Jackson           Bemidji, MN         # 153

06/30  $ 150  Becky Richter           Ramsey, MN          #475 

 

Mar

March 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

03/01  $  50  Tom Throlson            Becker, MN            # 232
03/02  $  50  Kathy Wills             Eagan, MN             # 678
03/03  $  50  Sally Harloff           Fitchburg, WI         # 242
03/04  $  50  T. C. Eernisse          Pipestone, MN         # 830
03/05  $  50  Linda Hjelsand          Frazee, MN            # 817
3/06  $  50  Shannon Ewing            Andover, MN           #1047
03/07  $  50  Joe Roos                Cold Spring, MN       # 893
03/08  $  50  Rick Stermer            Montevideo, MN        # 426
03/09  $  50  Diane Heier             Horace, ND            # 726
03/10  $  50  Doug Meier              Owatonna, MN          # 792
03/11  $  50  Julaine Burbach         Windom, MN            # 105
03/12  $  50  Frank Danelski          Willow River, MN      # 857
03/13  $  50  Gary Plank              Rochester, MN         # 241
03/14  $  50  Ruth Redel              Miltona, MN           # 321
03/15  $ 100  Gail Janssen            Montevideo, MN        # 402
03/16  $  50  Noreen Zoltak           Solon Springs, WI     # 142
03/17  $  50  Denise Newman           White Bear Lake, MN   #1012
03/18  $  50  Dave Berryman           Montevideo, MN        #  69
03/19  $  50  Juanita Lauritsen       Milan, MN             # 423
03/20  $  50  Charles Holmblad        Saint Cloud, MN       # 736
03/21  $  50  David J. Geng           Minneapolis, MN       #  27
03/22  $  50  Lisa Freise             Bemidji, MN           # 275
03/23  $  50  Dan Dolan               Montevideo, MN        # 597
03/24  $  50  LeRoy Meier             Owatonna, MN          # 800
03/25  $  50  Dave MacIntyre          Zimmerman, MN         # 211
03/26  $  50  Bernie Klejeski         Ogilvie, MN           #1008
03/27  $  50  Jim Lang                Little Falls, MN      # 892
03/28  $  50  Nancy Tostenson         Montevideo, MN        # 333
03/29  $  50  Donald M. Gjevre        Edina, MN             # 980
03/30  $  50  Janet Heinz             Minneapolis, MN       # 882
03/31  $ 150  Lisa Gressen            Saint Paul, MN        # 934

April

        APRIL 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
04/01  $  50  Denise Newman           White Bear Lake, MN   #1012
04/03  $  50  Betty Pfeifer           Owatonna, MN          # 122
04/04  $  50  Gary Groothuis          Montevideo, MN        #  72
04/05  $ 250  Nancy Tostenson         Montevideo, MN        # 333
04/06  $  50  Karen Gaveske           Tracy, MN             # 609
04/07  $  50  Jerry Fischer           Clear Lake, MN        # 201
04/08  $  50  Janet Thul              Roseville, MN         # 927
04/09  $  50  Al Huewe                Laporte, MN           # 508
04/10  $  50  Anita S George          Minneapolis, MN       #1028
04/11  $  50  Willard Carlson         Duluth, MN            # 253
04/12  $  50  Marilyn Christiansen    Bemidji, MN           # 159
4/13    $  50  Eric Freese             Fridley, MN           #1017
04/14  $  50  Kathleen Price          Bemidji, MN           # 154
04/15  $ 100  Gary Plank              Rochester, MN         # 241
04/16  $  50  Janet Thul              Roseville, MN         # 922
04/17  $  50  Shane Steinbeisser      Kandohi, MN           # 365
04/18  $  50  Gary Greb               Ramsey, MN            # 138
04/19  $  50  Arnold Christopherson   Cambridge, MN         # 855
04/20  $  50  Robert Bailey           Luverne, MN           # 608
04/21  $  50  Kenneth Fay             Surprise, AZ          # 620
04/22  $  50  Susan Loehrer           Saint Cloud, MN       # 885
04/23  $  50  Maureen Lyons           Owatonna, MN          # 247
04/24  $  50  Alvin Aielts            Worthington, MN       # 732
04/25  $  50  Julie Huddleson         Saint Louis, MO       # 914
04/26  $  50  Parkview Ford           Montevideo, MN        # 407
04/27  $  50  Patrick Rose            Owatonna, MN          # 237
04/28  $  50  Mary Kay Van Kempen     Ham Lake, MN          #1021
04/29  $  50  Marilyn Baerenwald      Montevideo, MN        # 319
04/30  $ 150  Vollie Sanders          Bloomington, MN       # 453

Jan        JANUARY 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

01/01  $ 500  Gerry Babcock           White Bear Lake, MN   # 961
01/02  $  50  Alfred Miller           Saint Cloud, MN       # 668
01/03  $  50  Janet Thul              Roseville, MN         # 926
01/04  $  50  Inez Rogers             Owatonna, MN          # 106
01/05  $  50  Julie Sorteberg         Avon, MN              # 518
01/06  $  50  Diane Kitch             Duluth, MN            # 148
01/07  $  50  Tom Montroy             Oakdale, MN           # 839
1/08  $  50  Jim Stanke              Plymouth, MN           # 550
01/09  $  50  Sharon Stromback        Brooklyn Park, MN     # 376
01/10  $  50  Stan Hirman             Sauk Centre, MN       # 886
01/11  $  50  John Clement            Saint Cloud,MN        #1042
01/12  $  50  Jack Newton             Blaine, MN            # 768
01/13  $  50  Cynthia Kleven          Montevideo, MN        # 181
01/14  $  50  Keith Bloom             Pine City, MN         # 875
01/15  $ 100  Kenneth Fay             Surprise, AZ          # 620
01/16  $  50  Arlys Rysavy            Owatonna, MN          # 236
01/17  $  50  Don Carey               Watson, MN            # 188
01/18  $  50  Amy Gimbel              Alexandria, MN        # 451
01/19  $  50  Donna Peterson          Osakis, MN            # 452
01/20  $  50  Kathy Asmus          Inver Grove Heights, MN  # 139
01/21  $  50  Dan Essery              Sauk Rapids, MN       #  89
01/22  $  50  Paula Trapp             Saint Louis Park, MN  # 302
01/23  $  50  Hendrix Berns           Arvada, CO            # 866
01/24  $  50  Willard Carlson         Duluth, MN            # 253
01/25  $  50  Wanda R. Benda          Jackson, MN           # 735
01/26  $  50  Kathy Sorbo             Medford, NJ           # 206
01/27  $  50  Patrick Rose            Owatonna, MN          # 237
01/28  $  50  Christine Benson        Burnsville, MN        # 658
01/29  $  50  Brandon Gunderson       Sauk Rapids, MN       # 119
01/30  $  50  Karl Berg               Orono, MN             # 301
01/31  $ 150  Sue Gilbertson          Montevideo, MN        #   8

    

Feb

FEBRUARY 2015 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

02/01  $  50  Ted Eischens            LeSueur, MN           # 344
02/02  $  50  Pam Sawatzke            Clearwater, MN        # 907
02/03  $  50  June Drew               Saint Paul, MN        #1041
02/04  $  50  Janet Thul              Roseville, MN         # 924
02/05  $  50  Terry Jardis            Saint Peters, MN      # 918
02/06  $  50  John Stanoch            Wayzata, MN           #1046
02/07  $  50  Scott Carlson           Saint Paul, MN        # 626
02/08  $  50  Gerald Halfman          Clear Lake, MN        #  94
02/09  $  50  Sally Harloff           Fitchburg, WI         # 235
02/10  $  50  Marvel Trunk            Princeton, MN         #1002
02/11  $  50  Nancy Blitsch           Minneapolis, MN       # 393
02/12  $  50  John Lewis              New Hope, MN          # 682
02/13  $  50  Trish Crotty            Clearwater, MN        # 536
02/14  $ 250  Sally Bolster           Crystal, MN           # 285
02/15  $ 100  Steve Dolin             Princeton, MN         # 651
02/16  $  50  Parkview Ford           Montevideo, MN        # 407
02/17  $  50  Patricia Sawatzke       Rockford, MN          # 909
02/18  $  50  Pat Sable               Owatonna, MN          # 107
02/19  $  50  Tracy Welsh             Sauk Rapids, MN       #  14
02/20  $  50  Todd Savage             Rochester, MN         # 760
02/21  $  50  Linda Freise            Bemidji, MN           # 275
02/22  $  50  Beth Southerling        Minneapolis, MN       # 392
02/23  $  50  Scott Hoidal            Montevideo, MN        # 186
02/24  $  50  Bob White               Clear Lake, MN        # 870
02/25  $  50  Lisa Hemmer             Saint Cloud, MN       #  54
02/26  $  50  Gary Meyer              Sauk Rapids MN        # 120
02/27  $  50  Ms. LuAnn Chambliss     Bethel, MN            # 471
02/28  $  50  Dean Wall               Clear Lake, MN        # 781